Discount Warehouse
Available While Supplies Last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Accutron Axess Low Profile Mask - MEDIUM Birthday Bubblegum
Now: $129.00Was: $170.00Accutron™ Axess Low Profile Mask in MEDIUM Birthday Bubblegum - 24/box The mask’s low-profile design provides unencumbered mouth access while its small, lightweight scavenging system is easy to work...4-3035-12Now: $129.00Was: $170.00 -
On Sale
QuikClot EMS 4"x4" Hemostatic Dressing
QuikClot
Now: $75.00Was: $95.00QuikClot® EMS 4"x4" Hemostatic Dressing with X-ray Detectable Strip - 10/bx Hemostatic gauze designed to support bleeding control in emergency situations Each 4"x4" dressing is 4-ply X-ray detectable...6-103-14Now: $75.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale
Porter Oral Surgery Threaded Bag Tee
Porter
Now: $255.00Was: $356.00Porter Oral Surgery Threaded Bag Tee Sturdy steel attachment for breathing bag Used in conjunction with Porter Directional "Y" Valve (item # 4-2210K)4-2407-ANow: $255.00Was: $356.00 -
On Sale
Porter Directional "Y" Valve
Porter
Now: $450.00Was: $714.00Porter Directional "Y" Valve Attaches hoses to meter Only for use on Porter Oral Surgery, MXR, or standard flowmeters Must have Porter Oral Sur4-2210KNow: $450.00Was: $714.00 -
On Sale
ZOLL AED Wall Mounting Bracket for AED Plus
ZOLL
Now: $40.00Was: $80.00ZOLL AED Wall Mounting Bracket for AED Plus Intended for mounting AED Plus unit on the wall Hardware included15-100-05Now: $40.00Was: $80.00 -
On Sale
Edan Monitor Wall Mount with Mounting Plate & Basket for iM60, iM70 & X12 monitors
Now: $325.00Was: $475.00Edan Wall Mount with Mounting Plate & Basket for iM60, iM70 & X12 monitors Determine your patient monitor model Select the wall mount for your specific monitor model7-WallMount-2Now: $325.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
IR Thermometer - FINAL CLEARANCE - NON RETURNABLE
Now: $10.00Was: $49.00Infrared Non Contact Thermometer Measure distance: (2cm-6cm) Measuring time: 0.5 sec Temperature unit: C/F Auto Shut Off5-200-07Now: $10.00Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
DynoMite Single-Use Nasal Hoods (Size Small)
Now: $99.00Was: $146.00DynoMite Single-Use Hoods, Bubble Gum Flavor (size small only) - 24/pack DynoMites are not only fun for your patients – but they are also the smallest disposable nasal hoods available – resulting in...4-6461Now: $99.00Was: $146.00 -
On Sale
Accutron Axess Low Profile Mask - LARGE Clear Unscented
Now: $129.00Was: $170.00Accutron™ Axess Low Profile Mask - LARGE Clear Unscented The mask’s low-profile design provides unencumbered mouth access while its small, lightweight scavenging system is easy to work around,...4-3034-9Now: $129.00Was: $170.00 -
On Sale
Accutron Axess Low Profile Mask - SMALL Birthday Bubblegum
Now: $129.00Was: $170.00Accutron™ Axess Low Profile Mask in SMALL Birthday Bubblegum - 24/box The mask’s low-profile design provides unencumbered mouth access while its small, lightweight scavenging system is easy to work...4-3037-12Now: $129.00Was: $170.00